CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS 2013
CURRENT |2017 |2016 |2015 |2014 |2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006
 
Expert 2013
NameSuttonMansfieldMansfieldLoughboroTotal
17th Feb28th April2nd June15th Sept
Richard Timperley15201752
Lawrence Wright111526
Dan Thorpe2020
Luke Walker2020
Chris Pearson1717
Billy Craig1717
Darren Cox1515
Tom Dexter1313
Adam Frith1010
Intermediate
Nick Bull201737
Patrick Wardle171532
Harry Harvey2020
Corey Dubik2020
Darren Wasley1717
J Rose1515
Mark Awcock1313
Mark Butler1111
Novice
Barrie Jones7171135
Ryan Lawson201535
Simon Smith132033
Garry Wright210921
James Spencer111021
M Godfrey2020
Colin Bowers1717
Tom Mills1717
Mark Timperley1515
Jason Kenny1515
Richard Mason1313
I Ainsworth1313
G Haslam1111
Peter Jones1010
John Fearn99
Lewis Owen88
Chris Alford88
Jake Mason77
Andy Turner66
Mike Evans66
Ben Catlin55
Jess Bown55
Bradley Fellows44
T Kirby44
R Ancliff33
Caz Alford11
Over 40
John Fox20111142
Mark Timperley171734
Peter Jones151530
Paul Spivey13821
Richard Moakes2020
Chris Milner2020
Simon Critchley1717
Steve Kenny1313
Colin Bowers1010
John Fearn1010
Kevin Kent99
Gary Haslam99
Ross Mason88
Andy Fisher77
Russell Ancliffe77
Mark Weston66
Chris Bown66
Youth A
NameSuttonN DerbysEarl ShiltonMansfieldNth DerbyMansfield
27th Jan3rd March21st April28th April26th May2nd June
CANCELLEDCANCELLED
Jordan Kent1720202077
Andrew Eley13111539
Joe Spivey171734
Dan Tuley151732
Matt Bown151530
Matti Whelan2020
Joe Collins1313
Matt Dixon1010
Youth B
Danny Catlin1520201772
Kieran McDaid1315151558
Jim Bown17172054
George Spivey13131339
Daniel Slack201737
Jake Eley11101031
Tom Spencer111122
William Harvey1111
Cameron Williams1010
Thomas Ellis1010
Jack McDowell99
Youth C
Adam Juffs1320202073
Jamie Williams20171754
Abbi Piggott11151541
Sam Land1717
Scott Hipwell1515
Youth D S/W
Daisey Parsons17132050
Josh Taylor11171543
Harry Bowyer201737
Freya Land201333
James Llewellyn2020
Bailey Sulley1515
Layton Sulley1515
Harry Turner1313
Owen Bowers1111
Jamie Barlow1010
Twinshock
NameP'findersSutton FalN DerbysBSSAMansfield
10th Mar24th Mar31st Mar14th Jul1st SeptTotal
Simon Bown11CANCELLED201546
Darren Walker17111341
Simon Critchley2020
Ian Margets2020
Gary Shaw1717
Mark Hallows1717
Simon Hitchcock1515
Martin Stainstreet1515
Darren Cooper1313
N Land1313
Paul Wagstaff1111
Anthony Spinks1010
N Hammerton1010
British Bike
Darren Cooper20CANCELLED2040
Harvey Nixon1717
Pre 1995 Mono
Kevin Witting17CANCELLED201552
Mark Weston202040
Adam Witting171734
Andrew Weston151530
Sidecar
Single round - Mansfield Maun 2nd June
Morewood/Morewood20
Kimber/Kimber17
Crabtree/Crabtree15
Scrivens/Lawford13
Nourish/Wright11
John Bull Team
Mansfield Maun
Bulldog Novice Team Trophy
Mansfield Maun
Youth Team
North Derbyshire Youth

 

 
East Midland Centre - Tel: 07866605082 - e-Mail: annie126@outlook.com