CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS 2016
CURRENT |2017 |2016 |2015 |2014 |2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006
 
Expert 2016
Lincoln
Earl Shilton
Pegasus
Earl Shilton
Best 3 to count
Total
10th Jan
24th Jan
31st Jan
7th Feb
Luke Walker
20
20
20
60
Aaron Marklew
17
17
17
51
Sam Gent
15
15
15
13
-13
45
Dan Tuley
13
13
15
41
Tom Ablewhite
10
11
17
11
-10
39
Billy Craig
13
10
23
Richard Timperley
20
20
Phil Marris
11
11
Roman Kyrnyckyj
11
11
Paul Marwood
10
10
Matt Bown
9
9
Patrick Wardle
8
8
Intermediate
Chris Alford
20
20
20
20
-20
60
Matt Dixon
15
13
17
45
Jim Bown
10
13
17
15
-10
45
Mike Evans
13
11
15
39
Joe Spivey
17
17
34
Kieran Radley
7
9
10
11
-7
30
Donna Fox
15
11
26
James Spencer
6
7
9
8
-6
24
Ryan Lawson
8
13
21
Jess Bown
9
10
19
David Manley
10
9
19
Mark Shaw
11
11
Tom Bishop
8
8
Sam Rhodes
8
8
Novice
Kieran McDaid
8
20
17
17
-8
54
Andrew Eley
11
17
15
20
-11
52
Louise Alford
17
13
13
11
-11
43
Stuart Walker
5
15
11
15
-5
41
Scott Witting
20
20
Simon Hirst
20
20
Luke Hough Witelpron
6
10
16
Steve Lamberth
15
15
Caz Alford
13
13
Ryan Shield
13
13
Adam Witting
3
9
12
Jordan Kent
10
10
Paul Spivey
9
9
Dan Duffin
8
8
James Allen
7
7
Toby Mears
7
7
James Drury
4
4
Shane Harvey
2
2
Sam O'Brien
1
1
Over 40
Andres Cook
17
20
20
17
-17
57
Greg Moor
20
20
Simon Hirst
20
20
Peter Ablewhite
9
10
19
Ian Margets
17
17
Rob McElnea
15
15
Bo Kyrnyckyj
15
15
Stuart Hallam
15
15
Stuart Dickinson
13
13
David Traves
13
13
Sean O'Brien
7
6
13
Steve Marwood
11
11
Tim Hawcock
11
11
Paul Markham
10
10
Peter Boast
9
9
Stuart Alford
8
8
Peter Boast
8
8
Chris Bown
7
7
Kevin Ireton
6
6
Tony Bilton
5
5
Michael Smalley
4
4
Richard Peckham
3
3
Andy Potts
2
2
Twinshock
Oliver Wareing
17
20
20
20
-17
60
Gil Jones
15
17
32
Tim Johnson
20
20
Steve Hitchcock
17
17
Kevin Witting
15
15
John Hamblin
13
13
Dave Glover
11
11
Ian Bruntlett
10
10
Mike Sanderson
9
9
Sidecar
Single round - Mansfield Maun 23rd Oct
John Bull Team
Single round - Lincoln 10th Jan
Earl Shilton TC
Lincoln MC&CC
Mansfield Maun MCC
Bulldog Novice Team Trophy
Lincoln MC&CC
Earl Shilton TC
Mansfield Maun MCC

 

Youth A
Lincoln
Sutton Falcons
Mansfield
Nth Derby
Earl Shilton
Best 3 to count
10th Jan
20th Mar
3rd April
7th Aug
14th Aug
1st
George Spivey
20
20
20
C
15
60
2nd
Jake Eley
17
15
17
49
3rd
Tom Spencer
15
17
17
A
49
4th
Adam Juffs
20
20
N
Youth B
C
1st
Daniel Slack
20
20
20
60
2nd
Adam Juffs
17
17
20
E
54
3rd
Ben Butler
15
15
30
4th
George Clarke
L
17
17
Youth C
L
1st
Josh Taylor
20
20
E
17
57
2nd
Daisy Parsons
17
20
37
D
Youth Team
1st
 Mansfield Maun 

 

East Midland Centre - Tel: 07866605082 - e-Mail: annie126@outlook.com