CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS 2017
CURRENT |2017 |2016 |2015 |2014 |2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006
 
Expert 2017
Lincoln Earl Shilton Shef & Hall Sutton Fal Lincoln Mansfield M All rounds less one to count Total CORRECTED TOTAL
8th Jan 22nd Jan 29th Jan 8th Oct 26th Nov 10th Dec
Luke Walker 20 20 17 20 0 77 77
Chris Alford 13 17 20 17 C 0 67 67
Richard Timperley 15 15 17 0 47 47
Dan Tuley 5 11 13 13 A 0 42 42
Matt Bown 4 8 11 9 11 4 43 39
Patrick Wardle 9 13 10 N 0 32 32
Tom Ablewhite 17 15 0 32 32
Billy Craig 6 10 13 C 0 29 29
Chris Pearson 11 15 0 26 26
Dan Thorpe 20 E 0 20 20
Ryan Lawson 15 0 15 15
Nick Bull 11 L 0 11 11
Aaron Marklew 10 0 10 10
Rob Margetts 10 L 0 10 10
Mark Sunter 9 0 9 9
Sam Gent 8 E 0 8 8
Mike Evans 7 0 7 7
D
Intermediate
Joe Spivey 17 20 20 20 0 77 77
Jess Bown 15 17 20 17 0 69 69
Louise Alford 10 13 15 D 0 38 38
Tim Pearson 20 17 0 37 37
Sam Rhodes 15 13 U 0 28 28
Ryan Lawson 11 15 0 26 26
Kieran Radley 9 11 E 0 20 20
James Spencer 8 10 0 18 18
Jim Bown 13 0 13 13
Novice
George Spivey 20 17 20 T 0 57 57
Josh Atkinson 17 20 0 37 37
Callum Hedison 9 13 O 0 22 22
Jack Rowland 20 0 20 20
Joe Chambers 17 0 17 17
Ben Butler 17 0 17 17
Tony Heath 15 0 15 15
Gary Haslam 15 S 0 15 15
Adam Witting 15 0 15 15
Scott Witting 13 N 0 13 13
Lee Corbett 13 0 13 13
Leigh Elliott 11 O 0 11 11
Matt Bolsover 11 0 11 11
Paul Hedison 11 W 0 11 11
James Allen 10 0 10 10
James Drury 8 0 8 8
Niki Wraight 7 0 7 7
Caz Alford 6 0 6 6
Jon Cropper 5 0 5 5
Over 40
Greg Moor 20 20 11 15 20 11 86 75
Mark Timperley 9 17 8 11 0 45 45
Andres Cook 13 13 15 0 41 41
Roman Kyrnyckyj 15 17 C 0 32 32
Rob Bunting 13 17 0 30 30
Chris Traves 17 10 A 0 27 27
Mark Garrod 8 4 9 0 21 21
Darren Wasley 20 N 0 20 20
Paul Jepson 20 0 20 20
Paul Spivey 7 11 C 0 18 18
Mark Shaw 17 0 17 17
Leigh Elliott 15 2 E 0 17 17
Simon Hirst 15 0 15 15
Rob McElnea 13 L 0 13 13
Mike King 11 0 11 11
Mark Hawkins 4 7 L 0 11 11
Chris Brightmore 10 0 10 10
John Fox 10 E 0 10 10
Colin Bowers 10 0 10 10
Rob Martlew 5 5 D 0 10 10
Andy Turner 9 0 9 9
Martyn Snutch 1 8 0 9 9
Bo Kyrnyckyj 7 0 7 7
Chris Milner 6 0 6 6
Peter Ablewhite 6 0 6 6
Ross Mason 6 0 6 6
Ian Ainsworth 5 0 5 5
Steve Clarke 3 0 3 3
Paul Jubb 3 . 0 3 3
Twinshock
Oliver Wareing 20 17 20 20 20 D 17 97 80
Kieran McDaid 17 20 17 0 54 54
James Waters 11 13 11 17 U 0 52 52
Tim Johnson 15 13 0 28 28
Kevin Witting 13 13 E 0 26 26
Simon Critchley 17 0 17 17
Gil Jones 15 0 15 15
Simon Bown 15 0 15 15
Mick Grant 15 0 15 15
John Hamblin 10 0 10 10
Tim Heaton 10 0 10 10
Mike Sanderson 9 0 9 9
Donna Fox 8 0 8 8
Youth A
Daniel Slack 20 20 20 20 20 20 100 80
Tom Spencer 17 15 15 O 0 47 47
Adam Juffs 17 17 0 34 34
Jake Eley 17 0 17 17
Ben Butler 15 0 15 15
Youth B
Daisy Parsons 20 15 20 20 S 0 75 75
Mitch Brightmore 20 0 20 20
George Clarke 17 N 0 17 17
Youth C
Josh Taylor 20 17 17 20 W 0 74 74
Ashton Brightmore 20 20 0 40 40
Jacob Potts 17 0 17 17
Jasper Fox 15 0 15 15
John Bull Team Single round - Lincoln 10th Jan
Sheffield & Hallamshire 20
Lincoln MC&CC 17
Earl Shilton TC 15
Mansfield Maun MCC 13
Bulldog Novice Team Trophy
Sheffield & Hallamshire 20
Lincoln MC&CC 17
Youth Team
Mansfield Maun MCC

 

 

East Midland Centre - Tel: 07866605082 - e-Mail: annie126@outlook.com