2018 ACU East Midland Trials Grading List

 

Expert 
Ablewhite
Tom
Fox
Donna
Spivey
Joe
Alford
Chris
Fry
James
Thorpe
Dan
Bown 
Jess
Hirst 
Simon
Timperley
Richard
Bristow
Emma
Lawson
Ryan
Tuley
Dan
Dubik
Corey
Margetts
Rob
Walker
Luke
Evans
Mike
Pearson
Chris
Wardle
Patrick
Intermediate 
Abraham
Andy
Frizzell
Phil
Pattison
David
Ainsworth
Ian
Garrett
Phillip
Pearson
Nick
Alford
Louise
Gent
Rob
Pearson
Tim
Allen
Allistair
Gent
Sam
Podester
Martin
Arden
Martin
Gent
Tim
Poulton
Rob
Ashington
Jordan
Harvey
Harry
Radley
Keith
Ashton
Tom
Harvey
Shane
Radley
Kieran
Barley
Phil
Harwood
Andrew
Raynor
Jon
Baum
Tony
Harwood
Joseph
Regan
Buster
Bell
John
Harris
Callum
Riley
Martin
Bird
Steve
Hawcock
Tim
Roberts
Duncan
Black
Gavin
Haslam
Gary
Robinson
Craig
Black
Lewis
Hedison
Paul
Robinson
Ian
Blount
Jon
Hewitt
Josh
Rodgers
Mark
Boam
Mick
Hiscock
Simon
Rhodes
Sam
Boam
Paul
Hitchcock
Steve
Rose
Joffy
Bone
Martin
Holland
John
Rushbrook
Martin
Bolsover
John
Hough-Whelpton 
Luke
Ruscoe
Pete
Bower
Dan
Hoyle
Rob
Sanderson
Jonathon
Bown
Jim
Hubbard
Anthony
Scarlett
Tony
Bown
Matt
Hulme
John
Shaw
Mark
Bray
Jez
Humphreys
Nick
Shepherd
Adam
Bradley
Guy
Hunt
Dave
Sims
Nick
Bristow
Joe
Jepson
Paul
Slack
Jon
Brown
Adam
Johnson
Tim
Smalley
Carl
Bull
Nick
Jones
Adam
Smith
Ady
Bunting
Rob
Jones
Barrie
Smith
Ashley
Burton
Dan
Jones
Gill
Smith
James
Butler
Danny
Jones
Pete
Smith
Matthew
Butler
Mark
Jones
Matthew
Spencer
Robert
Carson
Pete
Jones
Neil
Spencer
James
Cash
Tom
Kaye
Tony
Spencer
Tom
Chapman
Adam
Kejzerko
Eric
Spink
Matt
Clarke
Adrian
Kenny
Jason
Spivey
George
Clarke
Dan
Kenny
Steve
Spivey
Paul
Clarke
Sam
Kenyon-Bell
Guy
Steeples
John
Cocks
Martin
Kerry
Daniel
Stevenson
Lee
Cole
Daniel
Kyrnyckyj
Bo
Stone
Robert
Coles
Joanne
Kyrnyckyj
Roman
Stubbs
Colin
Coles
Paul
Kirkby
Thomas
Sunter
Mark
Collins
Joe
Lampough
Mark
Swaby
Graham
Collins
Julien
Lampough
Paul
Timperley
Matthew
Cook
Andres
Land
Andrew
Timperley
Mark
Cooper
Anthony
Laycock
Tom
Thompson
Mick
Cooper
Darren
Lawson
Ryan
Thorpe
Dave
Cooper
Paul
Leather
Dave
Thurman
Mick
Corcoran
Adrian
Lee
Chris
Trafford
Pat
Cox
Darren
Lee
John
Traves
Chris
Craig
Billy
Lewis
Glenn
Traves
Dave
Edward
Dain
Lynhan
Steve
Traves
Matthew
Daniels
Glen
Lord
Chris
Traves
Simon
Dain
Edward
Manley
David
Traves
Victoria
Day
Stuart
Marklew
Aaron
Tugwood
Rodger
Dennis
Ryan
Margetts
Ian
Tulley
Dan
Deverue
Dean
Marris
Andrew
Tyler
Will
Dignan
Adam
Marris
Phillip
Yeomans
Sam
Girdham
Luke
Marwood
Paul
Wagstaff
Paul
Greatorex
Daniel
Morewood
Davey
Walker
Darren
Dixon 
Matt
McDaid
Kieran
Walker
Russ
Duffin
Simon
Mellor
Tony
Walker
Stuart
Eaton
Niel
Miles
Ben
Wareing
Olly
Earnshaw
Nigel
Milligan
Allan
Wareing
Paul
Eccles
Andy
Misson
Matthew
Wasley
Darren
Edwards
Mike
Moakes
Richard
Watts
Ian
Eley
Andrew
Mogford
Ryan
Webster
Matt
Elkert
Chris
Moor
Greg
West
Adam
Emery
Peter
Morewood
Robin
Weston
Andrew
Farrer
Dan
Morris
Shaun
Weston
Mark
Field
Tony
Mycock
Robert
Whittaker
Scott
Flint
Danny
Oakley
Dan
Wilford
Nick
Foulke
Simon
Oakley
Nick
Williams
Ally
Fox
John
Oakley
Pete
Williams
Steve
Fountain
John
O’Reilly
Pete
Wood
Luke
Frazer
Tom
Orgill
John
Wood
Stuart
Frith
Adam
Page
Anthony
Wright
Laurence
 
East Midland Centre - Tel: 07866605082 - e-Mail: annie126@outlook.com